Ted Tetzlaff

Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Dale H. Tetzlaff

Born

Wednesday, 03 June 1903

Died

Saturday, 07 January 1995

Actor Filmography

Screen Directors Playhouse Self - in prologue 1955
(see additional filmography)
1943OscarBest Cinematography, Black-and-White Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙