Teda Bracci

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Teda Marie Bracci

Born

Monday, 30 September 1946

Actress Filmography

Chicago Hope Dolores Crosscup 1994
Hocus Pocus Calamity Jane 1993
Star Trek: The Next Generation Tilonian Inmate 1987
Frances Mental Patient 1983
Smokey Bites the Dust Cleaning Lady 1981
Xanadu Xanadu Dancer 1980
The Last Married Couple in America Party Guest 1980
Human Experiments Inmate 1979
The World's Greatest Lover Whore #3 1977
The Trial of Billy Jack Teda 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Chicago Hope Dolores Crosscup 1994
Hocus Pocus Calamity Jane 1993
Star Trek: The Next Generation Tilonian Inmate 1987
Frances Mental Patient 1983
Smokey Bites the Dust Cleaning Lady 1981
Xanadu Xanadu Dancer 1980
The Last Married Couple in America Party Guest 1980
Human Experiments Inmate 1979
The World's Greatest Lover Whore #3 1977
The Trial of Billy Jack Teda 1974
Police Woman Jailed Girl 1974
The Centerfold Girls Rita 1974
The Big Bird Cage Bull Jones 1972
C.C. & Company Pig 1970
R.P.M. Student 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙