Tenny Wright

Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Tennant C. Wright

Born

Wednesday, 18 November 1885

Died

Monday, 13 September 1971

Actor Filmography

Partners of the Night Harrigan 1920
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Partners of the Night Harrigan 1920

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙