Teo Briones

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Mateo Justis Briones

Born

Tuesday, 11 January 2005

Actor Filmography

Chucky Junior Wheeler 2021
Agent Revelation Higgins 2021
Ratched Peter 2020
Wind River Casey Lambert 2017
Lethal Weapon Ethan McFadden 2016
The Whispers Silas 2015
Stalker Landon Richards 2014
Lonely Boy Jonny 2013
Longmire Cade Tall Grass 2012
Doc McStuffins Carlos (voice) 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Chucky Junior Wheeler 2021
Agent Revelation Higgins 2021
Ratched Peter 2020
Wind River Casey Lambert 2017
Lethal Weapon Ethan McFadden 2016
The Whispers Silas 2015
Stalker Landon Richards 2014
Lonely Boy Jonny 2013
Longmire Cade Tall Grass 2012
Doc McStuffins Carlos (voice) 2012
Death Valley Kid 2011
Kickin' It Young Jack 2011
Disorganized Zone Logan 2010
Pretty Little Liars Malcolm Cutler 2010
Modern Family Santa Kid 2009
Parks and Recreation Joey 2009
Special Agent Oso Javier (voice) 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙