Terence Hill

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 29
Terence Hill is an Italian actor, film director, screenwriter and film producer.

Terence Hill is an Italian actor, film director, screenwriter and film producer.

Birth Name

Mario Girotti

Born

Wednesday, 29 March 1939

Links

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙