Terry Kath

Actor
26

Birth Name

Terry Alan Kath

Born

Thursday, 31 January 1946

Died

Monday, 23 January 1978

Actor Filmography

Now More Than Ever: The History of Chicago Himself (archive footage) 2017
The Terry Kath Experience Himself 2016
Electra Glide In Blue Killer 1973
Top of the Pops Himself - Interview 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Now More Than Ever: The History of Chicago Himself (archive footage) 2017
The Terry Kath Experience Himself 2016
Electra Glide In Blue Killer 1973
Top of the Pops Himself - Interview 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙