Thomas Dalby

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Thomas Edward Dalby

Actor Filmography

The Matrix Resurrections SWAT Officer 2021
Born a Champion Fight Audience Member 2021
American Fighter Fight Club Member 2020
Always Be My Maybe Park Pedestrian 2019
The Etruscan Smile Museum Patron 2018
Birth of the Dragon Chinatown Pedestrian 2017
American Wrestler: The Wizard Knox's Dad 2017
13 Reasons Why Boxer, Deputy Sheriff, Movie Patron 2017
Looking Bar Patron 2016
Cruel Intentions Marina Jogger 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Matrix Resurrections SWAT Officer 2021
Born a Champion Fight Audience Member 2021
American Fighter Fight Club Member 2020
Always Be My Maybe Park Pedestrian 2019
The Etruscan Smile Museum Patron 2018
Birth of the Dragon Chinatown Pedestrian 2017
American Wrestler: The Wizard Knox's Dad 2017
13 Reasons Why Boxer, Deputy Sheriff, Movie Patron 2017
Looking Bar Patron 2016
Cruel Intentions Marina Jogger 2016
Steve Jobs VIP Launch Attendee 2015
San Andreas Firefighter 2015
Exposed Police Officer 2015
Quitters Artist at Cocktail Party 2015
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer SWAT Team Member 2015
Playing It Cool The Groundskeeper 2014
I'm In Love With A Church Girl Police Officer 2013
Ironside Master at Arms O'Brien 2013
The Crazy Ones Trucker Client 2013
Blue Jasmine Restaurant Patron 2013
Licks John 2013
The Internship Chinatown Pedestrian 2013
Monstresses Prison Inmate 2013
Wives With Knives Police Officer, Master Recruiter 2012
The Master Dock Worker 2012
Pani Thuli Airport Traveler 2012
Final Witness Officer Thomas 2012
World's Weirdest Detective 2012
I Faked My Own Death Police Officer 2011
180 Man in Airport 2011
Cuff Me If You Can Cowboy 2011
I (Almost) Got Away With It Police Officer, Forensics Officer, Tampa club dancer, Angry Pharmacist, Bar Patron, Deputy Sheriff, Detective, Lead Detective, Prison Karate Fighter, Robbery Victim in Bar, SWAT Team Leader, Sergeant Rick Price, SWAT Officer, T.J., U.S. Marshal, Mr. Jones, Police Officer in Bathroom, Man in Bus Station, Peter Gibbs Sr. 2010
Trauma Chief Medical Resident 2009
The World's Astonishing News! Cafe Patron 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙