Thomas Samuelsson

Producer · Editor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Stern Thomas Roger Samuelsson

Born

Wednesday, 29 May 1946

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙