Thommy Berggren

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Tommy William Berggren

Born

Thursday, 12 August 1937

Actor Filmography

Decency Self / sig själv / Den Girige 2013
Min sanning Self - Host 2012
Kontorstid Bill 2003
The Bricklayer Himself / Self 2002
Offer och gärningsmän Fredrik Berg 1999
Liv till varje pris Himself / Self - Ciceron 1998
Sunday's Children Erik Bergman 1992
August Strindberg: Ett liv August Strindberg 1985
Berget på månens baksida Maxim Kovalevskij 1983
Henrik Ibsen - Personen og dramatikeren (archive footage) 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Decency Self / sig själv / Den Girige 2013
Min sanning Self - Host 2012
Kontorstid Bill 2003
The Bricklayer Himself / Self 2002
Offer och gärningsmän Fredrik Berg 1999
Liv till varje pris Himself / Self - Ciceron 1998
Sunday's Children Erik Bergman 1992
August Strindberg: Ett liv August Strindberg 1985
Berget på månens baksida Maxim Kovalevskij 1983
Henrik Ibsen - Personen og dramatikeren (archive footage) 1983
Räkan från Maxim Dr. Petypon 1980
"Giliap" Giliap 1975
Joe Hill Joe Hill 1971
The Adventurers Sergei Nikovitch 1970
Elvira Madigan Sixten Sparre 1967
Heja Roland! Roland Jung 1966
Love 65 Actor 1965
Barnvagnen Björn 1963
Raven's End Anders 1963
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙