Tigran Keosayan

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Tigran Edmondovich Keosayan

Born

Tuesday, 04 January 1966

Actor Filmography

Sluzhebnyy roman. Nashe vremya 2011
Zhara Flowers seller / Prodavets tsvetov 2006
Stalingrad Cameo 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sluzhebnyy roman. Nashe vremya 2011
Zhara Flowers seller / Prodavets tsvetov 2006
Stalingrad Cameo 1989

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙