Timothy Di Pri

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Timothy A. Diprizito

Born

Friday, 05 April 1968

Actor Filmography

Bruce Almighty Bruce's Cameraman 2003
Windtalkers Politician 2002
Spiders Flight Controller 2000
Martial Law EMT 1998
V.I.P. Derek 1998
Justine: Wild Nights Professor Paul Robson 1997
Justine: A Midsummer Night's Dream Professor Paul Robson 1997
Overdrive Delivery Boy 1997
Justine: In the Heat of Passion Paul Robson 1996
Justine: Exotic Liaisons Paul Robson 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bruce Almighty Bruce's Cameraman 2003
Windtalkers Politician 2002
Spiders Flight Controller 2000
Martial Law EMT 1998
V.I.P. Derek 1998
Justine: Wild Nights Professor Paul Robson 1997
Justine: A Midsummer Night's Dream Professor Paul Robson 1997
Overdrive Delivery Boy 1997
Justine: In the Heat of Passion Paul Robson 1996
Justine: Exotic Liaisons Paul Robson 1995
Justine: Crazy Love Paul Robson 1995
Emmanuelle 7: The Meaning of Love Theo 1994
Emmanuelle 6: One Final Fling Theo 1994
Emmanuelle 5: A Time to Dream Theo 1994
Emmanuelle 3: A Lesson in Love Theo 1994
Emmanuelle: A World of Desire Theo 1994
Emmanuelle Queen of the Galaxy Theo 1994
Love Street Fantasy Man, Lloyd 1994
Melrose Place Student #1 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙