Tina Lattanzi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Annunziata Costantini

Born

Sunday, 05 December 1897

Died

Saturday, 25 October 1997

Actress Filmography

Che fare? La Merciaia 1979
The Sunday Woman Massimo's Mother 1975
Ho incontrato un'ombra Marta 1974
Paranoia Kathryn's Aunt 1968
The Witches Mario!Luigino!! 1967
The Leopard Cuoca 1963
Catherine of Russia Czarina Elizabeth 1963
Imperial Venus 1962
The Minotaur, the Wild Beast of Crete Queen Pasiphae 1960
Silver Spoon Set Alberto De Matteis's Mother 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Che fare? La Merciaia 1979
The Sunday Woman Massimo's Mother 1975
Ho incontrato un'ombra Marta 1974
Paranoia Kathryn's Aunt 1968
The Witches Mario!Luigino!! 1967
The Leopard Cuoca 1963
Catherine of Russia Czarina Elizabeth 1963
Imperial Venus 1962
The Minotaur, the Wild Beast of Crete Queen Pasiphae 1960
Silver Spoon Set Alberto De Matteis's Mother 1960
The Love Specialist Madre di Piero / Adelaide Serravezza di Montalcino 1957
Piccola santa Contessa De Monte 1954
The Unfaithfuls Carla Bellaris 1953
Anna La madre di Andrea 1951
The Naked and the Wicked Elvira De Marchi 1951
47 morto che parla La moglie dei sindaco 1950
Tormento Matilde Ferrari 1950
The Charterhouse of Parma La princesse Marie-Louise de Bourbon-Parme 1948
I mariti (Tempesta d'anime) La baronessa Rita d'Isola 1941
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙