Tina Rodriguez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Christina Therese Rodriguez

Born

Friday, 24 September 1982

Actress Filmography

Green Ghost and the Masters of the Stone Oracle #1 2022
The Golden Rut Party Clown (Bleu) 2018
Harbinger Gabriella Gonzaga 2017
Kill or Be Killed Phoebe 2016
3 Days Maria 2015
You Are Your Body/You Are Not Your Body Janet 2014
Until We Could Couple 2014
Yakona Comanche Woman 2014
Marfa Girl Tina 2012
Love, Concord LMC Tourguide 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Green Ghost and the Masters of the Stone Oracle #1 2022
The Golden Rut Party Clown (Bleu) 2018
Harbinger Gabriella Gonzaga 2017
Kill or Be Killed Phoebe 2016
3 Days Maria 2015
You Are Your Body/You Are Not Your Body Janet 2014
Until We Could Couple 2014
Yakona Comanche Woman 2014
Marfa Girl Tina 2012
Love, Concord LMC Tourguide 2012
My Sucky Teen Romance Gina 2011
Machete Tristana 2010
Inglourious Basterds Julie LaPadite 2009
Shorts Female Employee 2008
Death Proof Juana 2007
La tragedia de Macario La Virgen de Guadalupe 2005
The Faculty Tattoo Girl 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙