Tito Schipa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Raffaele Attilio Amedeo Schipa

Born

Monday, 02 January 1888

Died

Thursday, 16 December 1965

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙