Tom Ruben

Actor · Writer
49

Birth Name

Thomas Jay Ruben

Born

Monday, 07 July 1952

Actor Filmography

Poison Ivy Roofer 1992
Streets Officer #3 1990
Stripped to Kill 2: Live Girls Ike (as Tommy Ruben) 1989
Dance Of The Damned Cabby 1988
Stripped To Kill Mobile Entrepeneur 1987
Matlock Monroe Weber 1986
The Stockard Channing Show Curly 1980
More American Graffiti Eric 1979
CPO Sharkey Recruit Kowalski 1976
Police Woman Paul 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Poison Ivy Roofer 1992
Streets Officer #3 1990
Stripped to Kill 2: Live Girls Ike (as Tommy Ruben) 1989
Dance Of The Damned Cabby 1988
Stripped To Kill Mobile Entrepeneur 1987
Matlock Monroe Weber 1986
The Stockard Channing Show Curly 1980
More American Graffiti Eric 1979
CPO Sharkey Recruit Kowalski 1976
Police Woman Paul 1974
Shazam! Vinnie's Lieutenant 1974
Happy Days Milton 1974
M*A*S*H PFC 1972
Headmaster 2nd Male Student 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙