Tony Goldmark

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Anthony Goldmark

Born

Thursday, 18 August 1983

Actor Filmography

AniMat's Crazy Cartoon Cast Self - Guest 2018
Nostalgia Critic Real Thoughts Self 2015
Yankoheit 27 Self 2012
Spazz in General Some Jerk With A Camera, Spazz Clone, Michael Eisner 2012
The Philosofan Some Jerk With A Camera 2011
Brows Held High Some Jerk with a Camera 2011
Some Jerk with a Camera Some Jerk With A Camera, Kill Bosby / Some Jerk With A Camera, Some Jerk With A Camera / Imagineer / The Internet / Mickey Mouse, Some Jerk with a Camera / Kill Bosby / Ghost Dad, Some Jerk With A Camera / Michael Eisner / Eisner's Assistant / Imagineer, Some Jerk With A Camera / Michael Eisner / Kill Bosby, Some Jerk With A Camera / Michael Eisner / Kramdlog, Some Jerk With A Camera / Professor Expert, Some Jerk With A Camera / Self / Stone Snake, Some Jerk WIth A Camera / The Small World Clock / Richard Sherman / Robert Sherman, Some Jerk With A Camera / The Small World Clock, Some Jerk With A Camera / The Vacation Critic / Voice of Mark Foster, Some Jerk With A Camera / Walt Disney / Wealthy Businessman / Narrator, Some Jerk With A Camera / Wealthy Businessman / Sorting Hat / Hagrid / Harry Potter / Dumbledore / Voldemort, Some Jerk With A Camera / Winnie-The-Pooh 2011
Mr. Mendo's Hack Attack Some Jerk With A Camera 2010
Atop the Fourth Wall Some Jerk With a Camera 2008
Hewy's Animated Movie Reviews Some Jerk With A Camera 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

AniMat's Crazy Cartoon Cast Self - Guest 2018
Nostalgia Critic Real Thoughts Self 2015
Yankoheit 27 Self 2012
Spazz in General Some Jerk With A Camera, Spazz Clone, Michael Eisner 2012
The Philosofan Some Jerk With A Camera 2011
Brows Held High Some Jerk with a Camera 2011
Some Jerk with a Camera Some Jerk With A Camera, Kill Bosby / Some Jerk With A Camera, Some Jerk With A Camera / Imagineer / The Internet / Mickey Mouse, Some Jerk with a Camera / Kill Bosby / Ghost Dad, Some Jerk With A Camera / Michael Eisner / Eisner's Assistant / Imagineer, Some Jerk With A Camera / Michael Eisner / Kill Bosby, Some Jerk With A Camera / Michael Eisner / Kramdlog, Some Jerk With A Camera / Professor Expert, Some Jerk With A Camera / Self / Stone Snake, Some Jerk WIth A Camera / The Small World Clock / Richard Sherman / Robert Sherman, Some Jerk With A Camera / The Small World Clock, Some Jerk With A Camera / The Vacation Critic / Voice of Mark Foster, Some Jerk With A Camera / Walt Disney / Wealthy Businessman / Narrator, Some Jerk With A Camera / Wealthy Businessman / Sorting Hat / Hagrid / Harry Potter / Dumbledore / Voldemort, Some Jerk With A Camera / Winnie-The-Pooh 2011
Mr. Mendo's Hack Attack Some Jerk With A Camera 2010
Atop the Fourth Wall Some Jerk With a Camera 2008
Hewy's Animated Movie Reviews Some Jerk With A Camera 2008
Nostalgia Critic Some Jerk with a Camera (as Some Jerk with a Camera), Some Jerk with a Camera / Jack Black / Nicholas Cage singing voice, Some Jerk With a Camera 2008
The 74th Annual Academy Awards Self 2002

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙