Tony Yayo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Marvin Bernard

Born

Friday, 31 March 1978

Actor Filmography

Hot Ones Self - Guest 2015
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self - Musical Guest: G-Unit 2014
S.W.A.T.: Firefight Carlos 2011
Morning Glory Self 2010
RapFix Live Self 2010
Kiss and Tail: The Hollywood Jumpoff Self 2009
50 Cent: The Money and the Power Self 2008
G-Unit: Bullets Can't Touch Us 2008
Flavor of Love Self 2006
50 Cent: The New Breed Himself / Self 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hot Ones Self - Guest 2015
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self - Musical Guest: G-Unit 2014
S.W.A.T.: Firefight Carlos 2011
Morning Glory Self 2010
RapFix Live Self 2010
Kiss and Tail: The Hollywood Jumpoff Self 2009
50 Cent: The Money and the Power Self 2008
G-Unit: Bullets Can't Touch Us 2008
Flavor of Love Self 2006
50 Cent: The New Breed Himself / Self 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself 2003
Late Show with David Letterman Himself - Musical Guest 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙