Tore Bengtsson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Tore Herman Bengtsson

Born

Friday, 13 February 1931

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙