Torsten Lilliecrona

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 12

Birth Name

Torsten Casimir Wilhelm Florusson Lilliecrona

Born

Tuesday, 04 January 1921

Died

Friday, 15 October 1999

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙