Tracy Reed

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Tracy Reed was an English film and television actress.

Tracy Reed was an English film and television actress.

Birth Name

Clare Tracy Compton Pelissier

Born

Sunday, 21 September 1941

Died

Wednesday, 02 May 2012

Actress Filmography

Inside: 'Dr. Strangelove or How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb' Herself - 'Miss Scott' 2000
Dragnet Mrs. Trask 1989
Amen Margaret Holton 1986
Sledge Hammer! Renee 1986
Running Scared Maryann 1986
MacGyver Andrea Collins 1985
Cover Up Anne-Marie 1984
Riptide Pamela Owen 1984
The A-Team Stephanie Taylor 1983
Knight Rider Ruth Keeler 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Inside: 'Dr. Strangelove or How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb' Herself - 'Miss Scott' 2000
Dragnet Mrs. Trask 1989
Amen Margaret Holton 1986
Sledge Hammer! Renee 1986
Running Scared Maryann 1986
MacGyver Andrea Collins 1985
Cover Up Anne-Marie 1984
Riptide Pamela Owen 1984
The A-Team Stephanie Taylor 1983
Knight Rider Ruth Keeler 1982
T.J. Hooker Dottie Overmeyer 1982
The Fall Guy Noreen 1981
...All the Marbles Diane 1981
Hill Street Blues TV Reporter 1981
Knots Landing Charlotte Anderson 1979
Benson Benson's Dreamgirl, Kerry 1979
Top Secret McGee 1978
A Piece Of The Action Nikki McLean 1977
The Love Boat Charlene Franks, Gayle Davis, Nancy Sweetland 1977
The Deadly Females Joan 1976
Car Wash Mona, Coffee Pot Cafe Waitress 1976
Future Cop Natalie Bundy 1976
No Way Back Candy 1976
Tabitha Portia 1976
Train Ride to Hollywood Stupid bimbo 1975
That's My Mama Wynona 1974
The Take Nancy 1974
Kojak Dorothy Cunningham 1973
Police Story Dorita 1973
The Great American Beauty Contest Pamela Parker 1973
Barnaby Jones Rachel Rogers 1973
Trouble Man Policewoman 1972
The New Temperatures Rising Show Terry 1972
1,000 Convicts and a Woman Linda 1971
McMillan & Wife Lena Johnson 1971
Cannon Bonnie Davis 1971
Melody (Television Film) Woman in hospital 1971
Percy Mrs. Penney 1971
The Odd Couple Mrs. Flood 1970
Barefoot in the Park Corie Bratter 1970
UFO Jane Carson 1970
Adam's Woman Duchess 1970
McCloud Carol Broadhurst 1970
Paul Temple Diana Greenway 1969
Love, American Style Love American Style Player, Gloria 1969
Journey to the Unknown Joyce 1968
Hammerhead Miss Hull 1968
Casino Royale Fang Leader 1967
Maroc 7 Vivienne 1967
Call My Bluff Herself 1965
Out of the Unknown Ottilie Harsham 1965
You Must Be Joking! Poppy Pennington 1965
The World of Wooster Bobbie Wickham 1965
Devils of Darkness Karen 1965
The Main Chance Christine 1964
A Shot in the Dark Dominique Ballon 1964
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb Miss Scott 1964
Man of the World Maggie Warren, Maggie, Maggie MacFarlane 1962
Dr. Finlay's Casebook Barbara Pritchard, Barbara Davidson 1962
Comedy Playhouse Sally Trent 1961
The Avengers Janice 1961
The Edgar Wallace Mystery Theatre Christine 1959
Dixon of Dock Green Jackie Brownlow 1955
The Way Ahead The Perry's Daughter 1944
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙