Tracy Wells

Actor
55
Tracy Wells is an American actress.

Tracy Wells is an American actress.

Birth Name

Tracy Anne Brockstein

Born

Saturday, 13 March 1971

Actress Filmography

Dragstrip Girl Megan 1994
Mirror Mirror 2: Raven Dance Marlee 1994
After Midnight Amy (segment "A Night on the Town") 1989
Growing Pains Marlene 1985
Mr. Belvedere Heather Owens, Heather Owens (credit only) 1985
Gremlins Schoolchild 1984
Silver Spoons Corliss 1982
CBS Schoolbreak Special Kathy 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dragstrip Girl Megan 1994
Mirror Mirror 2: Raven Dance Marlee 1994
After Midnight Amy (segment "A Night on the Town") 1989
Growing Pains Marlene 1985
Mr. Belvedere Heather Owens, Heather Owens (credit only) 1985
Gremlins Schoolchild 1984
Silver Spoons Corliss 1982
CBS Schoolbreak Special Kathy 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙