Travis Brorsen

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Travis James Brorsen

Born

Tuesday, 20 March 1979

Actor Filmography

Puppy Bowl Presents: The Dog Games Self 2021
Tamron Hall Self 2019
My Big Fat Pet Makeover Self 2017
iCrime Zeffer 2011
Drop Dead Diva Hugo 2009
Greatest American Dog Self 2008
Days of Darkness Steve 2007
Rachael Ray Self 2006
Bones State Department Employee 2005
Over There Soldier #1 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Puppy Bowl Presents: The Dog Games Self 2021
Tamron Hall Self 2019
My Big Fat Pet Makeover Self 2017
iCrime Zeffer 2011
Drop Dead Diva Hugo 2009
Greatest American Dog Self 2008
Days of Darkness Steve 2007
Rachael Ray Self 2006
Bones State Department Employee 2005
Over There Soldier #1 2005
Surface Navy Guard Officer #2 2005
Desperate Housewives Lloyd 2004
JAG Lance Corporal Scott Van Arsdale 1995

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙