Trini Alonso

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Trinidad Alonso Fernández

Born

Wednesday, 27 June 1923

Died

Thursday, 20 January 2000

Actress Filmography

The National Mummy Trini 1981
The Family, Fine, Thanks Amiga de Consuelo #2 1979
Smut Starts at the Pyrenees Madame 1973
The Killer Is One of 13 Bertha 1973
Varietés Carmen Soler 1971
Cuatro noches de boda Cuadro flamenco 1969
Los flamencos Esmeralda 1968
How Do I Love You? Clarita 1966
Weekend, Italian Style Clelia Valdameri 1965
Un vampiro para dos Nosferata 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The National Mummy Trini 1981
The Family, Fine, Thanks Amiga de Consuelo #2 1979
Smut Starts at the Pyrenees Madame 1973
The Killer Is One of 13 Bertha 1973
Varietés Carmen Soler 1971
Cuatro noches de boda Cuadro flamenco 1969
Los flamencos Esmeralda 1968
How Do I Love You? Clarita 1966
Weekend, Italian Style Clelia Valdameri 1965
Un vampiro para dos Nosferata 1965
Escala en Tenerife Pamela 1964
Trampa para Catalina Fanny 1963
Vampiresas 1930 Lina 1962
Maribel and the Strange Family Rufi 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙