Trish Regan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Tricia Ann-Regan McEachern

Born

Wednesday, 13 December 1972

Actress Filmography

The Next Revolution with Steve Hilton Herself - Hostess, Trish Regan Primetime 2017
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Guest Host 2014
Media Buzz Self - Hostess, Trish Regan Primetime 2013
Standoff Herself - Fox Business 2006
The Insider Herself - Fox Business (archive footage) 2004
Extra with Billy Bush Self 1994
Entertainment Tonight Herself - Fox Business 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Next Revolution with Steve Hilton Herself - Hostess, Trish Regan Primetime 2017
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Guest Host 2014
Media Buzz Self - Hostess, Trish Regan Primetime 2013
Standoff Herself - Fox Business 2006
The Insider Herself - Fox Business (archive footage) 2004
Extra with Billy Bush Self 1994
Entertainment Tonight Herself - Fox Business 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙