Troy Murray

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Troy Daniel Murray

Born

Wednesday, 10 November 1982

Actor Filmography

The Circle Tech Employee 2017
Live By Night Coffee Shop Patron 2016
Lion Rafe 2015
The Bling Ring Club Goer 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Circle Tech Employee 2017
Live By Night Coffee Shop Patron 2016
Lion Rafe 2015
The Bling Ring Club Goer 2013

Director Filmography

Lion 2015

Producer Filmography

Induced Effect 2019
Lion 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙