U-Roy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Ewart Beckford

Born

Monday, 21 September 1942

Died

Wednesday, 17 February 2021

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙