Ughetto Bertucci

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Ugo Bertucci

Born

Friday, 18 October 1907

Died

Saturday, 25 June 1966

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙