Ulf Johansson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Ulf Olav Johansson

Born

Friday, 03 February 1922

Died

Thursday, 15 February 1990

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙