Valeria Fabrizi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Valeria Fabrizzi

Born

Tuesday, 20 October 1936

Actress Filmography

DOC - Nelle tue mani Tilde Ravelli 2020
Se mi vuoi bene Mamma Diego 2019
Dreamfools Carmen 2018
Non c'è campo Nonna Adele 2017
Il paradiso delle signore contessa Terrani 2015
Che Dio ci aiuti Suor Costanza, (credit only) 2011
Il seme della discordia Veronica's Mother / la madre di veronica 2008
Notte prima degli esami Nonna Adele 2006
Don Matteo Suor Costanza 2000
Bagnomaria Brunello's Widow 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

DOC - Nelle tue mani Tilde Ravelli 2020
Se mi vuoi bene Mamma Diego 2019
Dreamfools Carmen 2018
Non c'è campo Nonna Adele 2017
Il paradiso delle signore contessa Terrani 2015
Che Dio ci aiuti Suor Costanza, (credit only) 2011
Il seme della discordia Veronica's Mother / la madre di veronica 2008
Notte prima degli esami Nonna Adele 2006
Don Matteo Suor Costanza 2000
Bagnomaria Brunello's Widow 1999
Dichiarazioni d'amore Piera 1994
Suffocating Heat La padrona della villa 1991
Chaste and Pure Second wife of Bottesini / Seconda moglie di Bottesini 1981
Nel silenzio della notte Mado Fioresi 1977
Lover Boy Celeste, la governante / Celeste 1975
Paolo Barca, maestro elementare, praticamente nudista Signora Marzotti 1975
Women in Cell Block 7 Prisoner from Rome / Napolitana 1973
When Men Carried Clubs and Women Played Ding-Dong Donna dell'arbitro 1971
Four Gunmen of the Holy Trinity Adeline Martinez 1971
I 2 magnifici fresconi Carmelina 1968
Soldati e capelloni Concetta Sciortino 1967
Ringo and His Golden Pistol Margie 1966
The Twelve-Handed Men of Mars Cameriera d'Hotel 1964
Queste pazze pazze donne Carmelina - Ciccio's wife ('Siciliani a Milano') 1964
Le motorizzate Valeria (segment "La Signora Ci Marcia") 1963
Torpedo Bay Susanne 1963
Mathias Sandorf Helene 1963
Le massaggiatrici Milena 1962
Beauty on the Beach Valeria 1961
Akiko Tosca 1961
Un figlio d'oggi Laura 1961
Adua e le compagne Fosca 1960
Caccia al marito Maresa Ferrari 1960
Le sorprese dell'amore Mimma 1959
Vento di primavera Carla 1958
Mamma's Boy Vanda 1957
Girls of Today The red-haired Woman into the 'Pensione' 1955
Il falco d'oro Prima domestica 1955
Beautiful But Dangerous Silvana 1955
A Hero of Our Times Usherette of the Music Hall 1955
Festival di Sanremo Self 1951
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙