Valerie Lagrange

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Daniele Charaudeau

Born

Wednesday, 25 February 1942

Actress Filmography

On My Way Miss France 1969 2013
Queen to Play Maria 2009
My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days Blanche's mère 1989
Si c'était à refaire 1976
The Good and the Bad 1976
Cat and Mouse Manuelle 1975
La vallée Hermine 1972
Satyricon Trifena 1969
The Virgin's Bed 1969
Les idoles Rosine 1968
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

On My Way Miss France 1969 2013
Queen to Play Maria 2009
My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days Blanche's mère 1989
Si c'était à refaire 1976
The Good and the Bad 1976
Cat and Mouse Manuelle 1975
La vallée Hermine 1972
Satyricon Trifena 1969
The Virgin's Bed 1969
Les idoles Rosine 1968
Weekend La copine du chef du FLSO 1967
A Man to Kill Sandra 1967
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Gisèle Marton 1967
My Love, My Love Agathe 1967
A Man and a Woman Valerie Duroc / Valérie Duroc 1966
Up to His Ears Alice Ponchabert 1965
Male Companion Louisette 1964
La ronde L'amie de Rose 1964
Hardi Pardaillan! Bianca Farnese 1964
Sweet and Sour Une effeuilleuse 1963
Who Stole the Body? Monica 1963
Morgan, the Pirate Dona Inez 1960
The Gigolo Gillou 1960
Love and the Frenchwoman Ginette (segment "Virginité, La") 1960
The Green Mare Juliette Haudouin 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙