Vasco Pulido Valente

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 36

Discover

Birth Name

Vasco Valente Correia Guedes

Born

Friday, 21 November 1941

Died

Friday, 21 February 2020

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙