Vasiliy Mishchenko

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Vasiliy Konstantinovich Mishchenko

Born

Friday, 22 July 1955

Actor Filmography

The Last Frontier Lieutenant General Eliseyev / Eliseev 2020
Richard Sorge. Master Spy Voroshilov 2019
Flight Crew Mikhail Smirnov 2016
Chastnoe pionerskoe 2 San Sanych / Сан Саныч Заславский, начальник пионерского лагеря «Юность» 2015
Two Women Bolshentsov / neighbour / Afanasy Bolshintsov 2014
Ottepel Tsanin 2013
Chetyre taksista i sobaka 2004
The Penal Battalion Svetlichniy, Svetlichny / Svetlichniy 2004
Border Blues Semiakin 2004
And in the Morning They Woke Up Sukhon'kii 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Last Frontier Lieutenant General Eliseyev / Eliseev 2020
Richard Sorge. Master Spy Voroshilov 2019
Flight Crew Mikhail Smirnov 2016
Chastnoe pionerskoe 2 San Sanych / Сан Саныч Заславский, начальник пионерского лагеря «Юность» 2015
Two Women Bolshentsov / neighbour / Afanasy Bolshintsov 2014
Ottepel Tsanin 2013
Chetyre taksista i sobaka 2004
The Penal Battalion Svetlichniy, Svetlichny / Svetlichniy 2004
Border Blues Semiakin 2004
And in the Morning They Woke Up Sukhon'kii 2003
Russians in the City of Angels Semyakin 2003
Duraki umirayut po pyatnitsam Andrey Obukhov 1990
Dezha vyu Kostya 1990
A byl li Karotin 1989
Odin i bez oruzhiya Konstantin Vorontsov 1984
Spasatel Vilya 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙