Vee Vimolmal

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Vipavee Vimolmal

Born

Friday, 11 February 1977

Actress Filmography

Knights of Newgate Kristina 2021
Bäckström Naphaporn 2020
Tangent Room Kate 2017
Married Single Other Miss Chen 2009
Echelon Conspiracy Receptionist 2009
The Omen Katherine's Nurse - London Hospital 2006
Basic Instinct 2 Thai Prostitute 2006
Where the Truth Lies Room Service Girl 2005
Bridget Jones: The Edge Of Reason Phrao 2004
Little Britain Defense Lawyer (credit only) 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Knights of Newgate Kristina 2021
Bäckström Naphaporn 2020
Tangent Room Kate 2017
Married Single Other Miss Chen 2009
Echelon Conspiracy Receptionist 2009
The Omen Katherine's Nurse - London Hospital 2006
Basic Instinct 2 Thai Prostitute 2006
Where the Truth Lies Room Service Girl 2005
Bridget Jones: The Edge Of Reason Phrao 2004
Little Britain Defense Lawyer (credit only) 2003
Ultimate Force Ellie 2002
The Inspector Lynley Mysteries Cleaner 2001
Doctors Jenny Wattana, Leslie 2000
Casualty Dr. Thorne 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙