Vera Doria

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Veronica Fosbery Eyton

Born

Monday, 20 March 1882

Died

Saturday, 22 June 1957

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙