Verina Greenlaw

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Verina France Greenlaw

Born

Thursday, 07 June 1956

Actress Filmography

Masterpiece Classic Princess Mary 1971
The Six Wives of Henry VIII Princess Mary 1970
The First Churchills Princess Mary 1969
Not in Front of the Children Trudi Corner 1967
Thirty-Minute Theatre Eliza Armstrong 1965
Father Goose Christine 1964
The Masque of the Red Death Esmeralda 1964
The Haunting Dora Fredericks 1963
The Very Edge Selina 1963
The Day the Earth Caught Fire Trixie (uncredited) 1961
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Masterpiece Classic Princess Mary 1971
The Six Wives of Henry VIII Princess Mary 1970
The First Churchills Princess Mary 1969
Not in Front of the Children Trudi Corner 1967
Thirty-Minute Theatre Eliza Armstrong 1965
Father Goose Christine 1964
The Masque of the Red Death Esmeralda 1964
The Haunting Dora Fredericks 1963
The Very Edge Selina 1963
The Day the Earth Caught Fire Trixie (uncredited) 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙