Vibeke Falk

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Vibeke Mowinckel

Born

Friday, 27 September 1918

Died

Sunday, 09 October 2011

Actress Filmography

Private Confessions Fröken Nylander 1996
Kristin Lavransdatter Tordis 1995
Noe helt annet Nabofrue 1985
Farewell Illusions Lise 1985
The Chieftain Mor til Arne 1984
Julia Julia Fru Nilsen 1981
Heaven and Hell Aas, lærerinne 1969
The Wind Is My Lover Helena Ulfsax 1949
Gjest Baardsen Anna Reinche 1939
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Private Confessions Fröken Nylander 1996
Kristin Lavransdatter Tordis 1995
Noe helt annet Nabofrue 1985
Farewell Illusions Lise 1985
The Chieftain Mor til Arne 1984
Julia Julia Fru Nilsen 1981
Heaven and Hell Aas, lærerinne 1969
The Wind Is My Lover Helena Ulfsax 1949
Gjest Baardsen Anna Reinche 1939
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙