Vicki Michelle

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Michelle Vicki Nathan

Born

Thursday, 14 December 1950

Actress Filmography

Silent Hours Mary Woodward 2021
Hypothetical Self 2019
Jeremy Vine Self - Panellist 2018
Rise of the Footsoldier 3 Susan Daley 2017
No Reasons Dr. Victoria Spencer 2016
The Callback Queen Deborah Whitton 2013
Jo Brand's Great Wall of Comedy Self 2013
Run for Your Wife Tourist 2012
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Celebrity Masterchef Self 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Silent Hours Mary Woodward 2021
Hypothetical Self 2019
Jeremy Vine Self - Panellist 2018
Rise of the Footsoldier 3 Susan Daley 2017
No Reasons Dr. Victoria Spencer 2016
The Callback Queen Deborah Whitton 2013
Jo Brand's Great Wall of Comedy Self 2013
Run for Your Wife Tourist 2012
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Celebrity Masterchef Self 2006
All in the Game Emma 2006
Comedy Connections Self 2003
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! NOW! Self 2002
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Herself - Contestant / Self 2002
Doctors Penny Lester 2000
Loose Women Herself 1999
The Colour of Funny Peggy Lynch 1999
Noel's House Party Noel's Neighbour, Gotcha Recipient 1991
Big Break Self 1991
You Bet! Self 1988
Going Live! Self 1987
The Last Days of Pompeii Priestess of Isis 1984
'Allo 'Allo! Yvette Carte-Blanche 1982
The Kenny Everett Television Show Various 1981
Priest of Love Millie 1981
Children in Need Barmaid 1980
George and Mildred Bishop's 2nd Lady 1980
Sweet William Girl at airport 1980
Minder Sarah Jane 1979
Blankety Blank Herself 1979
The Greek Tycoon Nico's Girlfriend 1978
The Professionals Jo, Tina 1977
Come Back Mrs. Noah The Maid 1977
Spectre Second Maid 1977
The Sentinel Girl on TV 1977
Queen Kong Crew Girl 1976
The Likely Lads Glenys 1976
Alfie Darling Bird 1975
If There Weren't Any Blacks You'd Have to Invent Them Nurse 1974
Whatever Happened to the Likely Lads? Madelyn 1973
Are You Being Served? C.B. Voice, French Actress (voice) 1972
Virgin Witch Betty 1972
The Two Ronnies Party Guest, Hughes, Miss Featherstone, Newspaper Hawker 1971
The Goodies Nurse 1970
Horror House Sally 1969
This Is Your Life Self 1955
Dixon of Dock Green Girl 1955

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙