Vicky Ludovici

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Vittoria Ludovisi

Born

Friday, 19 November 1943

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙