Vicky Yu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Xintian Yu

Born

Thursday, 20 December 1990

Actress Filmography

The Great Wall Lieutenant Xiao Yu 2016
Suddenly Seventeen Yan's Girlfriend 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Great Wall Lieutenant Xiao Yu 2016
Suddenly Seventeen Yan's Girlfriend 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙