Victoria Masina

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Victoria Herrmann

Born

Monday, 09 December 1968

Actress Filmography

Rock and Roll: The Movie Model 2016
The Final Song Hot Undercover Agent 2014
Grooming Giselle Aurora Summers 2013
Horde Busters Hildr 2012
iCrime Katya 2011
The Immoral Dr. Dicqer Janet 2011
Trick of the Witch Clara 2010
America's Court with Judge Ross Beverly Mayfield 2010
1000 Ways to Die Lola 2008
The John Kerwin Show Self 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Rock and Roll: The Movie Model 2016
The Final Song Hot Undercover Agent 2014
Grooming Giselle Aurora Summers 2013
Horde Busters Hildr 2012
iCrime Katya 2011
The Immoral Dr. Dicqer Janet 2011
Trick of the Witch Clara 2010
America's Court with Judge Ross Beverly Mayfield 2010
1000 Ways to Die Lola 2008
The John Kerwin Show Self 2001
Barfuß ins Bett Sabine 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙