Vin Rock

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Vincent Vinny Brown

Born

Thursday, 17 September 1970

Actor Filmography

United Skates Self 2018
Lip Sync Battle Self - Musical Guest 2015
Big Evening Buzz with Carrie Keagan Self 2012
Hip Hop Squares Self - Contestant 2012
I Want My Name Back Self 2011
Big Morning Buzz Live Self 2011
Unsung Self 2008
The Meteor Man Blood 1993
Who's the Man? Self 1993
The 6th Annual Soul Train Music Awards Self - Performer 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

United Skates Self 2018
Lip Sync Battle Self - Musical Guest 2015
Big Evening Buzz with Carrie Keagan Self 2012
Hip Hop Squares Self - Contestant 2012
I Want My Name Back Self 2011
Big Morning Buzz Live Self 2011
Unsung Self 2008
The Meteor Man Blood 1993
Who's the Man? Self 1993
The 6th Annual Soul Train Music Awards Self - Performer 1992
In Living Color Self - Musical Guest 1990
House of Style Self 1989
Soul Train Himself, Self 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙