Vince Cupone

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 63

Birth Name

Vincent Anthony Capone

Born

Saturday, 30 December 1972

Actor Filmography

Fringe Evan McNeil 2008
Meet Dave Mac Genius 2008
Jump Offs Italian #1 2007
I Am Legend Infected 2007
The Black Donnellys Man in cab, Wallstreet 2007
Six Degrees Car Thief 2006
Love Monkey Fighter 2006
Rescue Me Fire Victim 2004
Spider-Man 2 Victim 2004
Hack Sal DiMeo 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fringe Evan McNeil 2008
Meet Dave Mac Genius 2008
Jump Offs Italian #1 2007
I Am Legend Infected 2007
The Black Donnellys Man in cab, Wallstreet 2007
Six Degrees Car Thief 2006
Love Monkey Fighter 2006
Rescue Me Fire Victim 2004
Spider-Man 2 Victim 2004
Hack Sal DiMeo 2002
K-PAX Thug (as Vincent Capone) 2001
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Fireman 2001
The Division Frankie 2001
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Phillip, Melvin 1999
Stonewall Jose / Camelia 1995
Jeffrey Thug #3 1995
Pentathlon Kid #1 (as Vinny Capone) 1994
Light Sleeper Young Cuban 1992
Law & Order Larry, Yankee Fan 1990
Cadillac Man Louie (as Vinnie Capone) 1990
H.E.L.P. Cop Killer 1990
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan Street Urchin 1989
Big Photon Laser Gunfighter (as Vinny Capone) 1988

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙