Vittorio Sanipoli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Luciano Sanipoli

Born

Wednesday, 27 October 1915

Died

Saturday, 25 July 1992

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙