Viveka Seldahl

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Viveka Kristina Seldahl

Born

Wednesday, 15 March 1944

Died

Saturday, 03 November 2001

Actress Filmography

Änglagård - Tredje gången gillt Rut Flogfält 2010
I Am Dina The Widow 2002
A Song for Martin Barbara 2001
Breaking Out Hillevi 1999
Juloratoriet Fanny Udde 1996
Jerusalem Stina 1996
Sen kväll med Luuk Self 1996
Harry and Sonja Sonja 1996
Alfred Paulina Nobel 1995
Änglagård - Andra sommaren Rut Flogfält 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Änglagård - Tredje gången gillt Rut Flogfält 2010
I Am Dina The Widow 2002
A Song for Martin Barbara 2001
Breaking Out Hillevi 1999
Juloratoriet Fanny Udde 1996
Jerusalem Stina 1996
Sen kväll med Luuk Self 1996
Harry and Sonja Sonja 1996
Alfred Paulina Nobel 1995
Änglagård - Andra sommaren Rut Flogfält 1994
House of Angels Rut Flogfält 1992
Fasadklättraren Ingela Syrén 1991
Facklorna Siri Hägglund 1991
S/Y Joy Maja-Lena Skoog 1989
Roland Hassel polis - Säkra papper Chris Villerman 1989
Raskens Nergårds-Anna 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙