Vladimir Bortko

Director · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Vladimir Vladimirovich Bortko

Born

Tuesday, 07 May 1946

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙