Vladimir Mishukov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Vladimir Vladimirovich Mishukov

Born

Wednesday, 11 June 1969

Actor Filmography

Sherlock: The Russian Chronicles Doktor Kartsev 2020
The Pencil Sergei / Sergey Zolotarev 2019
Gold Diggers Gleb 2019
Mistresses 2019
Elephants Can Play Football Dima 2018
Dreamfish Roman 2016
Kino pro Alekseeva Umnik na dache 2014
The Daughter Priest, Valentin 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sherlock: The Russian Chronicles Doktor Kartsev 2020
The Pencil Sergei / Sergey Zolotarev 2019
Gold Diggers Gleb 2019
Mistresses 2019
Elephants Can Play Football Dima 2018
Dreamfish Roman 2016
Kino pro Alekseeva Umnik na dache 2014
The Daughter Priest, Valentin 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙