Walter Hannemann

Editor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Walter Adolph Hannemann

Born

Thursday, 02 May 1912

Died

Sunday, 29 April 2001

Producer Filmography

1978 Oscar Best Film Editing Nominated
1977 Oscar Best Film Editing Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙