Ward de Ravet

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Edward Philippe Pierre De Ravet

Born

Sunday, 01 June 1924

Died

Wednesday, 06 March 2013

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙