Wes Kenney

Director · Producer
29

Birth Name

Harold Wesley Kenney Jr.

Born

Sunday, 03 January 1926

Died

Tuesday, 13 January 2015

1973 Emmy Outstanding Program Achievement in Daytime Drama Nominated
1973 Emmy Outstanding Achievement by Individuals in Daytime Drama Nominated
  • 1
1 - 2 of 2 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙