Whitney Vance

Actor
47

Birth Name

Whitney Jameson Vance Weiskopf

Born

Tuesday, 12 January 1988

Actress Filmography

Chronically Metropolitan Alex 2017
Public Morals Peaches 2015
The Carrie Diaries Jen #1, Jen 2013
Beware The Gonzo Kat 2010
Gossip Girl Kelsey, Frightened Girl #3 2007
Wet Hot American Summer Valerie 2001
You Can Count On Me Young Sammy 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Julie Donovan 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Chronically Metropolitan Alex 2017
Public Morals Peaches 2015
The Carrie Diaries Jen #1, Jen 2013
Beware The Gonzo Kat 2010
Gossip Girl Kelsey, Frightened Girl #3 2007
Wet Hot American Summer Valerie 2001
You Can Count On Me Young Sammy 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Julie Donovan 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙